S&D Fixtures 2019

MENS DIV.5 - WELBECK B

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
27 Apr 19 Welbeck C H    
4 May 19 Graves B A    
11 May 19 Beauchief D A    
18 May 19 Moorgate C H    
1 Jun 19 Grove C A    
8 Jun 19 Fulwood C A    
15 Jun 19 Thorncliffe B H    
22 Jun 19 Rustlings A    
6 Jul 19 Brentwood B H    
 

MENS DIV.2 - WELBECK A

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
27 Apr 19 Stocksbridge A A    
4 May 19 Barnsley A H    
11 May 19 Mexborough A H    
18 May 19 Hallamshire B A    
1 Jun 19 Hallam Grange A H    
8 Jun 19 Moorgate A H    
15 Jun 19 Doncaster B A    
22 Jun 19 Beauchief B H    
6 Jul 19 Graves A A    
 

MENS DIV.5 - WELBECK C

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
27Apr 19 Welbeck B A    
4 May 19 Moorgate C H    
11 May 19 Graves B A    
18 May 19 Thorncliffe B H    
1 Jun 19 Beauchief D A    
8 Jun 19 Grove C H    
15 Jun 19 Rustlings H    
22 Jun 19 Brentwood B A    
6 Jul 19 Fulwood C H    
 

LADIES DIV.2 - WELBECK

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
2 May 19 Hallamshire C H    
9 May 19 Bamford H    
16 May 19 Graves A A    
23 May 19 Abbeydale B A    
6 Jun 19 Grove A A    
13 Jun 19 Thorncliffe A H    
20 Jun 19 Doncaster A A    
4 Jul 19 Fulwood B H    
11 Jul 19 Moorgate H    
 

MIDWEEK MIXED DIV.1 - WELBECK

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  

30 Apr 19

Ecclesall A    

7 May 19

Ecclesall H    

14 May 19

Fulwood H    

21 May 19

Dore & Totley A A    

4 Jun 19

Abbeydale A A    

11 Jun 19

18 Jun 19

Dore& Totley A

Fulwood

H

A

   

2 Jul 19

Dore & Totley B A    

9 Jul 19

Grove A    

16 Jul 19

Grove H    

23 Jul 19

30 Jul 19

6 Aug 19

13 Aug 19

Dore & Totley B

Abbeydale A

Millhouses

Millhouses

H

H

A

H

   
 

MIXED DIV.3 - WELBECK TBA

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
21 Jul 18 Moorgate B A    
28 Jul 18 Thorncliffe B H    
4 Aug 18 Chesterfield B H    
11 Aug 18 Hallamshire B A    
18 Aug 18 Hallam Grange B H    
1 Sep 18 Beauchief E H    
8 Sep 18 Stocksbridge A A    
15 Sep 18 Brentwood A A    
22 Sep 18 Rustlings

A

 

 

 

   
 

MENS LATE SUMMER DIVISION TBA

DATE OPPONENTS H/A  
         
 

SATURDAY MIXED WINTER LEAGUE DIV.2 - WELBECK A - TBA

DATE OPPONENTS H/A
13 Oct 18 Grove A
20 Oct 18 Hallamshire A H
27 Oct 18 Brentwood A A
3 Nov 18 Doncaster B A
10 Nov 18 Beauchief C H
17 Nov 18 Beauchief D A
24 Nov 18 Bamford A
1 Dec 18 Hallamshire A A
8 Dec 18 Grove H
15 Dec 18 Bretwood A H
5 Jan 19 Doncaster B H
12 Jan 19 Beauchief C A
19 Jan 19 Beauchief D H
26 Jan  19 Bamford H
     
     

SATURDAY MIXED WINTER LEAGUE DIV.4 - WELBECK B - TBA

DATE OPPONENTS H/A
13 Oct 18  Bradfield B H
27 Oct 18 Buxton B H
3 Nov 18 Barnsley B H
10 Nov 18 Stocksbridge C A
17 Nov 18 Hallam Grange B A
24 Nov 18  Chesterfield  H
1 Dec 18 Stocksbridge C H
8 Dec 18 Brentwood B A
15 Dec 18 Chesterfield  A
5 Jan 19 Buxton B A
12 Jan 19 Graves C H
26 Jan 19 Bradfield B A
2 Feb 19  Brentwood B H
9 Feb 19 Barnsley B A
16 Feb 19 Hallam Grange B H
23 Feb 19  Graves C A
     
     
       

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Welbeck Tennis Club